Doughnut Run Results 2011
 
 

Send questions about results to Alex alex@truetimeracing.com

 

Number of registrants 569
Number of participants 546
Number of Doughnut eaters 309
Percent of people that ate doughnuts 56%
Total Doughnuts eaten 1998
Dozens of Doughnuts consumed 166.5
Calories Consumed 379,620
Average Doughnuts eaten by Doughnut eaters 6.47
Average Doughnuts eaten by participants 3.66

 

 

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender Age Finish D-Run Rank Run Run Rank D-nuts eaten Donut Adj.
                       
  Top Male D-Times                    
90 Esser Eric Team Vardo M 32 05:56.5 1 24:26.5 37 16 -00:18:30.0
82 Dudak Chase Substance C M 23 07:28.3 2 26:58.3 83 17 -00:19:30.0
288 Schafbuch Ryan Substance C M 23 09:03.4 3 21:33.4 13 12 -00:12:30.0
                       
  Top Male Times                    
123 Grothus Phillip Marshalltown Track Club M 28 16:43.0 24 16:43.0 1 0 0
521 Waltermire Phil   M 40 18:20.8 39 18:20.8 2 0 0
242 Oltman Wes   M 19 18:28.9 40 18:28.9 3 0 0
                       
  Top Female D-Times                    
290 Schlick Trisha Oxygen Please F 36 19:20.1 42 19:20.1 4 0 0
374 Whitmore Steph   F 32 21:43.9 68 21:28.9 12 1 -00:00:15.0
104 Gale Karen   F 39 22:02.9 74 22:02.9 18 0 0
                       
  Top Female Times                    
290 Schlick Trisha Oxygen Please F 36 19:20.1 42 19:20.1 4 0 0
374 Whitmore Steph   F 32 21:43.9 68 21:28.9 12 1 -00:00:15.0
104 Gale Karen   F 39 22:02.9 74 22:02.9 18 0 0
                       
                       
  Top Teams                    
  Awesomesauce                    
  Substance C                    
  Oxygen Please                    
                       
  Most Doughnuts eaten by one person                    
  Elliff Jordan 22                
  Lee Mun Wai 22                

 

 

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender Age Run Time Run Rank D-Run Time D-Run Rank D-nuts eaten Penalty
90 Esser Eric Team Vardo M 32 00:24:26.50 37 00:05:56.50 1 16 -00:18:30.00
82 Dudak Chase Substance C M 23 00:26:58.30 83 00:07:28.30 2 17 -00:19:30.00
288 Schafbuch Ryan Substance C M 23 00:21:33.40 13 00:09:03.40 3 12 -00:12:30.00
102 Fudge Big Awesomesauce M 23 00:20:03.70 7 00:09:33.70 4 10 -00:10:30.00
159 Kallenbach Chris   M 22 00:28:07.40 126 00:10:37.40 5 15 -00:17:30.00
378 Wittrock Luke   M 31 00:30:25.30 194 00:10:55.30 6 17 -00:19:30.00
505 Kilgore Ross   M 26 00:29:02.20 160 00:11:32.20 7 15 -00:17:30.00
313 Sparks Chris   M 30 00:29:32.00 172 00:12:02.00 8 15 -00:17:30.00
428 Wroge Ian Grape Bandanna M 30 00:27:31.40 102 00:13:01.40 9 14 -00:14:30.00
20 Betesh Sean Awesomesauce M 25 00:31:42.50 243 00:13:12.50 10 16 -00:18:30.00
369 Weber Jeff Awesomesauce M 27 00:24:40.60 42 00:14:10.60 11 10 -00:10:30.00
375 Wicks Richard   M 47 00:25:47.00 62 00:14:17.00 12 11 -00:11:30.00
76 Dillavou Steven Awesomesauce M 25 00:27:54.70 117 00:14:24.70 13 13 -00:13:30.00
484 Bickelhaqpt Matt   M 19 00:26:07.50 70 00:14:37.50 14 11 -00:11:30.00
238 Nolan Daniel   M 29 00:25:21.30 56 00:14:51.30 15 10 -00:10:30.00
509 Scallon Nick   M 20 00:26:28.80 77 00:14:58.80 16 11 -00:11:30.00
346 Treat Matthew Awesomesauce M 22 00:27:39.90 108 00:15:09.90 17 12 -00:12:30.00
179 Lazoritz John Awesomesauce M 23 00:34:41.20 315 00:15:11.20 18 17 -00:19:30.00
236 Niegsch Jason Oxygen Please M 38 00:26:51.90 80 00:15:21.90 19 11 -00:11:30.00
271 Rettig Chris Oxygen Please M 36 00:26:05.20 69 00:15:35.20 20 10 -00:10:30.00
19 Besch Greg   M 28 00:29:11.70 162 00:15:41.70 21 13 -00:13:30.00
285 Saul Mark The Communist Crew Club Participants M 19 00:26:26.40 75 00:15:56.40 22 10 -00:10:30.00
68 Cuellar Chris   M 21 00:27:02.90 84 00:16:32.90 23 10 -00:10:30.00
123 Grothus Phillip Marshalltown Track Club M 28 00:16:43.00 1 00:16:43.00 24   --
289 Schlick Jim Oxygen Please M 48 00:27:16.40 93 00:16:46.40 25 10 -00:10:30.00
45 Doebel Derek   M 28 00:23:17.80 32 00:16:47.80 26 8 -00:06:30.00
495 Ennis Sam Team Zissou M 15 00:28:37.20 141 00:17:07.20 27 11 -00:11:30.00
43 Carlon Shawn   M 35 00:34:37.20 314 00:17:07.20 28 15 -00:17:30.00
498 Jasper Paul Team Zissou M 16 00:28:37.60 142 00:17:07.60 29 11 -00:11:30.00
15 Benatti Dominic   M 20 00:31:38.30 237 00:17:08.30 30 14 -00:14:30.00
36 Brownell Travis   M 32 00:36:46.00 357 00:17:16.00 31 17 -00:19:30.00
387 Zimmerman Michael   M 26 00:21:55.00 16 00:17:25.00 32 6 -00:04:30.00
440 Lauber Jake Blazing Doughnuts M 18 00:35:17.10 326 00:17:47.10 33 15 -00:17:30.00
92 Estes Keith Team Epic M 19 00:21:18.70 11 00:17:48.70 34 5 -00:03:30.00
78 Dovre Luke Luther College Running Club M 19 00:28:32.90 137 00:18:02.90 35 10 -00:10:30.00
214 Miller Steven What is Love? M 20 00:28:37.10 140 00:18:07.10 36 10 -00:10:30.00
101 Fostvedt Luke I 8 the hole thing M 24 00:29:37.60 173 00:18:07.60 37 11 -00:11:30.00
479 Heden Mason   M 18 00:24:42.90 43 00:18:12.90 38 8 -00:06:30.00
521 Waltermire Phil   M 40 00:18:20.80 2 00:18:20.80 39   --
242 Oltman Wes   M 19 00:18:28.90 3 00:18:28.90 40   --
542 Drysdale Andrew   M 26 00:22:29.90 26 00:18:59.90 41 5 -00:03:30.00
290 Schlick Trisha Oxygen Please F 36 00:19:20.10 4 00:19:20.10 42   --
7 Anderson J.D. Albia Wrestling M 16 00:19:29.50 5 00:19:29.50 43   --
178 Lang Sean   M 21 00:22:05.50 19 00:19:35.50 44 4 -00:02:30.00
46 Case David   M 39 00:23:14.80 30 00:19:44.80 45 5 -00:03:30.00
252 Perales Al   M 40 00:31:19.90 225 00:19:49.90 46 11 -00:11:30.00
79 Dowding Jessie   M 20 00:19:57.00 6 00:19:57.00 47   --
473 White Matt Albia Wrestling M 16 00:22:31.70 28 00:20:01.70 48 4 -00:02:30.00
55 Coffey Matthew   M 21 00:23:42.90 34 00:20:12.90 49 5 -00:03:30.00
222 Moran Zach What is Love? M 19 00:25:48.10 64 00:20:18.10 50 7 -00:05:30.00
474 Mongar John   M 24 00:20:18.20 8 00:20:18.20 51   --
241 Olsen Jason   M 22 00:20:36.50 9 00:20:21.50 52 1 -00:00:15.00
568 Geutrz Dustin   M 45 00:33:04.70 278 00:20:34.70 53 12 -00:12:30.00
29 Boyle Brady Substance C M 25 00:31:09.80 221 00:20:39.80 54 10 -00:10:30.00
85 Elkin Chad   M 35 00:20:56.70 10 00:20:41.70 55 1 -00:00:15.00
148 Hughes Kyle She was 17 last night M 22 00:26:19.00 74 00:20:49.00 56 7 -00:05:30.00
4 Anderson Austin She was 17 last night M 21 00:27:23.10 97 00:20:53.10 57 8 -00:06:30.00
63 Crain Josh Marshalltown Track Club M 30 00:21:52.60 15 00:21:07.60 58 2 -00:00:45.00
390 Esser Chuck Team Vardo M 55 00:31:41.80 242 00:21:11.80 59 10 -00:10:30.00
111 Golightly Tate Team D-Nuts M 34 00:31:50.00 253 00:21:20.00 60 10 -00:10:30.00
349 Urick Ben   M 24 00:31:50.50 254 00:21:20.50 61 10 -00:10:30.00
219 Monat Dustin   M 18 00:22:07.60 20 00:21:22.60 62 2 -00:00:45.00
220 Monat Jacob   M 21 00:22:09.10 21 00:21:24.10 63 2 -00:00:45.00
234 Nelson James ARFC Team Booty Camp M 36 00:23:23.70 33 00:21:25.70 64   --
550 Bruns Alex   M 30 00:21:45.20 14 00:21:30.20 65 1 -00:00:15.00
243 Ong Matthew What is Love? M 23 00:28:06.30 124 00:21:36.30 66 8 -00:06:30.00
41 Buney Dennes The Communist Crew Club Participants M 20 00:27:06.70 87 00:21:36.70 67 7 -00:05:30.00
490 Brady Paul   M 35 00:34:13.70 308 00:21:43.70 68 12 -00:12:30.00
374 Whitmore Steph   F 32 00:21:28.90 12 00:21:43.90 69 1 00:00:15.00
485 Upah Luke   M 24 00:27:22.30 96 00:21:52.30 70 7 -00:05:30.00
267 Rauen Luke I've had worse M 20 00:22:10.20 22 00:21:55.20 71 1 -00:00:15.00
106 Garcia Stephen   M 45 00:21:55.60 17 00:21:55.60 72   --
292 Schmitz Jason She was 17 last night M 22 00:28:29.90 135 00:21:59.90 73 8 -00:06:30.00
526 Bulman Josh   M 22 00:32:30.80 267 00:22:00.80 74 10 -00:10:30.00
104 Gale Karen   F 39 00:22:02.90 18 00:22:02.90 75   --
110 Gisch Jacob   M 20 00:32:34.10 268 00:22:04.10 76 10 -00:10:30.00
543 Coleman Shara   F 26 00:22:11.50 23 00:22:11.50 77   --
88 Elsarelli Doug ISU Crew Club M 19 00:22:18.10 24 00:22:18.10 78   --
418 Kafer Tina   F 40 00:22:22.00 25 00:22:22.00 79   --
439 Ross Adam I've had better M 25 00:22:31.30 27 00:22:31.30 80   --
69 Davis Jeremiah   M 21 00:33:10.70 284 00:22:40.70 81 10 -00:10:30.00
352 Vencil Evan   M 24 00:25:11.60 54 00:22:41.60 82 4 -00:02:30.00
449 Hadish Johnny Blazing Doughnuts M 16 00:35:19.20 330 00:22:49.20 83 12 -00:12:30.00
44 Carrel Andrew   M 31 00:28:20.10 132 00:22:50.10 84 7 -00:05:30.00
25 Bird Sharon   F 45 00:22:58.30 29 00:22:58.30 85   --
334 Symanietz Tim   M 33 00:25:29.20 58 00:22:59.20 86 4 -00:02:30.00
103 Gailans S   M 28 00:35:29.40 333 00:22:59.40 87 12 -00:12:30.00
383 Young Eli ISU Crew Club M 23 00:29:30.10 171 00:23:00.10 88 8 -00:06:30.00
131 Hamilton Debra   F 24 00:23:16.00 31 00:23:01.00 89 1 -00:00:15.00
504 Havel Jacob   M 18 00:27:34.90 105 00:23:04.90 90 6 -00:04:30.00
181 Lee Damon She was 17 last night M 21 00:27:36.40 107 00:23:06.40 91 6 -00:04:30.00
74 Dickson Drew Donutz M 25 00:24:39.20 39 00:23:09.20 92 3 -00:01:30.00
570 Sheehan Chris   M 20 00:33:39.70 296 00:23:09.70 93 10 -00:10:30.00
120 Greenlee Justin   M 38 00:40:40.70 434 00:23:10.70 94 15 -00:17:30.00
158 Juetten Mark   M 23 00:33:53.50 302 00:23:23.50 95 10 -00:10:30.00
62 Cox Ben Marshalltown Track Club M 29 00:30:55.70 211 00:23:25.70 96 9 -00:07:30.00
247 Patterson Fredd Glaze-Faced Blazers M 23 00:27:58.80 119 00:23:28.80 97 6 -00:04:30.00
295 Schultz Valerie   F 44 00:23:50.20 35 00:23:50.20 98   --
446 Hawkins Matt   M 29 00:23:54.80 36 00:23:54.80 99   --
520 Waltermire Lonni   F 50 00:24:40.30 41 00:23:55.30 100 2 -00:00:45.00
116 Greedy Robert   M 31 00:27:34.10 104 00:24:04.10 101 5 -00:03:30.00
340 Thornton Jim Thornton Fam 5 M 40 00:26:40.20 79 00:24:10.20 102 4 -00:02:30.00
54 Coder Austin   M 20 00:25:52.00 65 00:24:22.00 103 3 -00:01:30.00
306 Simpson Richard Sterickah M 22 00:35:55.90 344 00:24:25.90 104 11 -00:11:30.00
98 Fenton Benjamin Substance C M 22 00:34:59.10 323 00:24:29.10 105 10 -00:10:30.00
308 Smith Brad   M 52 00:24:32.60 38 00:24:32.60 106   --
284 Sauer Tom   M 51 00:24:51.40 44 00:24:36.40 107 1 -00:00:15.00
530 Burch Tammy   F 37 00:24:52.50 45 00:24:37.50 108 1 -00:00:15.00
273 Rockrohr Chase The Communist Crew Club Participants M 19 00:24:39.40 40 00:24:39.40 109   --
275 Rosenberg Meisha   F 22 00:37:10.10 365 00:24:40.10 110 12 -00:12:30.00
254 Petermann Emily Awesomesauce F 24 00:30:11.40 187 00:24:41.40 111 7 -00:05:30.00
245 Pates Bryan Nerds and The Ladies Who Love Them M 26 00:29:12.50 163 00:24:42.50 112 6 -00:04:30.00
429 Robertson Nathan Grape Bandanna M 30 00:28:15.10 128 00:24:45.10 113 5 -00:03:30.00
403 Permann Michael   M 39 00:28:46.30 147 00:24:47.30 114   --
554 Everson Charles   M 25 00:24:58.50 46 00:24:58.50 115   --
407 Herzmann Elizabeth   F 26 00:25:00.70 47 00:25:00.70 116   --
331 Struecker Amy   F 32 00:27:31.40 103 00:25:01.40 117 4 -00:02:30.00
75 Dickson Madeline Donutz F 16 00:25:01.80 48 00:25:01.80 118   --
325 Stender Kaley   F 20 00:25:17.90 55 00:25:02.90 119 1 -00:00:15.00
170 Knode Randy   M 36 00:25:03.90 49 00:25:03.90 120   --
321 Stammer Rick I 8 the hole thing M 24 00:25:04.90 50 00:25:04.90 121   --
371 Wenger Dave Albia Wrestling M 44 00:25:07.20 51 00:25:07.20 122   --
462 Rodriguez Chris   M 30 00:25:07.40 52 00:25:07.40 123   --
302 Sickora Ross   M 24 00:25:10.90 53 00:25:10.90 124   --
431 Halbur Eric   M 31 00:31:46.20 248 00:25:16.20 125 8 -00:06:30.00
538 Rhinehart Heath   M 38 00:39:49.30 418 00:25:19.30 126 14 -00:14:30.00
513 Jenks Chris   M 16 00:35:56.30 346 00:25:26.30 127 10 -00:10:30.00
353 Vencil Heather   F 26 00:25:28.20 57 00:25:28.20 129   --
204 McKenzie Shawn   M 22 00:29:58.20 178 00:25:28.20 128 6 -00:04:30.00
32 Brincks Jill   F 32 00:26:15.70 73 00:25:30.70 130 2 -00:00:45.00
34 Broders Stephanie   F 35 00:25:34.30 59 00:25:34.30 131   --
434 Heuser Michael   M 30 00:28:05.60 123 00:25:35.60 132 4 -00:02:30.00
533 Lundgren Kristin   F 25 00:25:38.00 60 00:25:38.00 133   --
279 Ryder Andrew   M 39 00:29:08.60 161 00:25:38.60 134 5 -00:03:30.00
16 Berg Leif   M 24 00:37:10.20 366 00:25:40.20 135 11 -00:11:30.00
488 Olson Neil   M 60 00:25:42.10 61 00:25:42.10 136   --
253 Peter Will The Communist Crew Club Participants M 23 00:28:13.80 127 00:25:43.80 137 4 -00:02:30.00
336 Thomas Jill ARFC Team Booty Camp F 24 00:27:42.00 109 00:25:44.00 138   --
380 Woodroffe Royce   M 24 00:33:17.20 287 00:25:47.20 139 9 -00:07:30.00
274 Roof Jill   F 45 00:25:47.60 63 00:25:47.60 140   --
296 Sealine Jenn   F 27 00:36:22.10 354 00:25:52.10 141 10 -00:10:30.00
163 Kirkman James   M 31 00:26:09.50 72 00:25:54.50 142 1 -00:00:15.00
320 Sprecher Nick   M 28 00:25:56.10 66 00:25:56.10 143   --
8 Anderson Joe   M 45 00:26:00.00 67 00:26:00.00 144   --
6 Anderson Deann   F 44 00:26:01.10 68 00:26:01.10 145   --
259 Pleasants John   M 61 00:28:37.90 143 00:26:07.90 146 4 -00:02:30.00
506 Hornung Jay   M 21 00:26:08.20 71 00:26:08.20 147   --
335 Tenborg Lucas   M 21 00:32:45.30 271 00:26:15.30 148 8 -00:06:30.00
225 Nabity Mikaela ISU Crew Club F 19 00:27:47.10 110 00:26:17.10 149 3 -00:01:30.00
323 Steenson Luke Donut-aholics M 19 00:36:50.60 359 00:26:20.60 150 10 -00:10:30.00
154 Jennett Andy   M 23 00:36:54.40 360 00:26:24.40 151 10 -00:10:30.00
72 Dickson Allison Donutz F 19 00:26:26.70 76 00:26:26.70 152   --
233 Nelson Becca Team Tryin' Not To Vomit F 24 00:28:57.40 152 00:26:27.40 153 4 -00:02:30.00
370 Weesner Molly Team Tryin' Not To Vomit F 29 00:28:57.80 153 00:26:27.80 154 4 -00:02:30.00
109 Geggie Mack Team Epic M 18 00:28:59.70 156 00:26:29.70 155 4 -00:02:30.00
108 Gebhart Greg I 8 the hole thing M 38 00:30:03.30 183 00:26:33.30 156 5 -00:03:30.00
257 Pinney Bailey I 8 the hole thing M 23 00:26:35.80 78 00:26:35.80 157   --
333 Svec Will Glaze-Faced Blazers M 24 00:32:06.40 264 00:26:36.40 158 7 -00:05:30.00
329 Street Burke Donut-aholics M 27 00:37:12.30 367 00:26:42.30 159 10 -00:10:30.00
332 Suby Haley Luther College Running Club F 19 00:29:12.60 164 00:26:42.60 160 4 -00:02:30.00
515 Litzenberg Daniel Phi Delta Chi M 21 00:28:16.60 130 00:26:46.60 161 3 -00:01:30.00
497 Gartin Peter Team Zissou M 15 00:33:17.10 286 00:26:47.10 162 8 -00:06:30.00
232 Nelson Andrew   M 28 00:27:06.70 88 00:26:51.70 163 1 -00:00:15.00
89 Engen Megan   F 19 00:26:53.70 81 00:26:53.70 164   --
146 Howe Jeremy   M 34 00:26:54.80 82 00:26:54.80 165   --
157 Johnson Lisa Team D-Nuts F 25 00:27:12.40 91 00:26:57.40 166 1 -00:00:15.00
66 Cronbaugh Joshua Team Tryin' Not To Vomit M 24 00:29:28.00 170 00:26:58.00 167 4 -00:02:30.00
193 Lugar Drew   M 21 00:27:03.10 85 00:27:03.10 168   --
548 Lepper Austin   M 30 00:33:01.60 275 00:27:03.60 169   --
547 Lepper Amanda   F 28 00:33:01.70 276 00:27:03.70 170   --
191 Lucs Nick   M 19 00:31:35.00 234 00:27:05.00 171 6 -00:04:30.00
310 Smith Tom   M 50 00:27:05.60 86 00:27:05.60 172   --
94 Evans Joe   M 20 00:27:51.80 114 00:27:06.80 173 2 -00:00:45.00
142 Hildebrandt Connie Team D-Nuts F 45 00:31:38.10 236 00:27:08.10 174 6 -00:04:30.00
53 Clausen Lindsey   F 27 00:27:09.50 89 00:27:09.50 175   --
412 Frederick Jesse   F 40 00:27:54.90 118 00:27:09.90 176 2 -00:00:45.00
282 Sauer Olivia   F 14 00:29:40.50 174 00:27:10.50 177 4 -00:02:30.00
128 Hale Benjamin   M 23 00:27:11.50 90 00:27:11.50 178   --
256 Peters Richard Nerds and The Ladies Who Love Them M 30 00:37:41.70 375 00:27:11.70 179 10 -00:10:30.00
208 Mickley Craig Team Andy M 32 00:30:44.40 207 00:27:14.40 180 5 -00:03:30.00
419 Bryngelson Ryan   M 40 00:27:15.70 92 00:27:15.70 181   --
551 Scheel Brandon   M 25 00:27:18.10 94 00:27:18.10 182   --
342 Tlusty Cristy   F 21 00:27:19.90 95 00:27:19.90 183   --
155 Jensen Jill   F 48 00:29:50.70 176 00:27:20.70 184 4 -00:02:30.00
524 Eames Wade   M 34 00:27:24.10 98 00:27:24.10 185   --
21 Betting Casey   M 34 00:27:24.70 99 00:27:24.70 186   --
121 Griffith Jackson Blazing Doughnuts M 17 00:37:55.10 381 00:27:25.10 187 10 -00:10:30.00
129 Halverson Bethany   F 27 00:27:25.30 100 00:27:25.30 188   --
489 Howard Nick She was 17 last night M 24 00:27:26.50 101 00:27:26.50 189   --
203 Matthews Richard   M 18 00:30:59.10 215 00:27:29.10 190 5 -00:03:30.00
60 Corrigan Jayne   F 22 00:27:47.40 112 00:27:32.40 191 1 -00:00:15.00
182 Lee Jeffrey   M 42 00:39:02.70 397 00:27:32.70 192 11 -00:11:30.00
31 Brienzo Allison   F 27 00:27:35.40 106 00:27:35.40 193   --
172 Knutson Felix   M 17 00:27:53.80 115 00:27:38.80 194 1 -00:00:15.00
363 Walk Julia Luther College Running Club F 21 00:29:12.70 165 00:27:42.70 195 3 -00:01:30.00
421 Heuser Alicia   F 30 00:27:58.80 120 00:27:43.80 196 1 -00:00:15.00
481 Moline Morgan   F 18 00:30:14.30 189 00:27:44.30 197 4 -00:02:30.00
160 Kamminga Gary   M 39 00:34:14.80 309 00:27:44.80 198 8 -00:06:30.00
373 Westfall Jenniffer Nerds and The Ladies Who Love Them F 30 00:27:47.20 111 00:27:47.20 199   --
385 Zimmerman Dave   M 62 00:27:48.60 113 00:27:48.60 200   --
402 Millikin Art   M 60 00:27:54.60 116 00:27:54.60 201   --
276 Rotert Jeff   M 47 00:30:32.80 200 00:28:02.80 202 4 -00:02:30.00
528 Ramen Caleb   M 14 00:28:04.80 121 00:28:04.80 203   --
87 Elmore Monica   F 21 00:28:05.10 122 00:28:05.10 204   --
415 Boyle Mike   M 50 00:28:07.10 125 00:28:07.10 205   --
112 Gottschalk Allison Running with Scissors F 14 00:28:15.90 129 00:28:15.90 206   --
493 Heil Jarret Marshalltown Track Club M 60 00:28:18.80 131 00:28:18.80 207   --
294 Schulte Christi   F 26 00:28:21.40 133 00:28:21.40 208   --
535 Prochnow Ashlee   F 25 00:28:23.00 134 00:28:23.00 209   --
322 Steenson Jamie Donut-aholics F 20 00:38:54.70 394 00:28:24.70 210 10 -00:10:30.00
399 Knutson Alissa   F 23 00:28:32.80 136 00:28:32.80 211   --
400 Knutson Amanda   F 21 00:28:33.10 138 00:28:33.10 212   --
49 Chester Michelle ARFC Team Booty Camp F 23 00:30:31.90 198 00:28:33.90 213   --
330 Strohm Jake ARFC Team Booty Camp M 37 00:28:34.70 139 00:28:34.70 214   --
404 Hoefer David   M 50 00:28:39.80 144 00:28:39.80 215   --
73 Dickson Chelsie Donutz F 24 00:28:42.20 145 00:28:42.20 216   --
508 Grandgenett Ryan   M 36 00:28:42.30 146 00:28:42.30 217   --
175 Laczniak Jon   M 15 00:33:17.20 288 00:28:47.20 218 6 -00:04:30.00
169 Klocke Tj   M 10 00:28:49.00 149 00:28:49.00 220   --
168 Klocke Katie   F 13 00:28:49.00 148 00:28:49.00 219   --
38 Bruess Linley   F 21 00:28:49.50 150 00:28:49.50 222   --
13 Bakevich Bryan   M 33 00:34:19.50 311 00:28:49.50 221 7 -00:05:30.00
93 Estes Paul Semper Fi Society M 20 00:39:24.70 408 00:28:54.70 223 10 -00:10:30.00
525 Powell Mindy   F 28 00:28:54.90 151 00:28:54.90 224   --
173 Kokjohn James Semper Fi Society M 19 00:33:26.50 293 00:28:56.50 225 6 -00:04:30.00
107 Gebhart Ben I 8 the hole thing M 10 00:31:28.80 227 00:28:58.80 226 4 -00:02:30.00
382 Woodward Sarah Team Woody! F 46 00:28:59.00 154 00:28:59.00 227   --
514 Madill Shawn   M 38 00:28:59.40 155 00:28:59.40 228   --
433 Howe Sara Kate   F 28 00:31:30.00 230 00:29:00.00 229 4 -00:02:30.00
278 Ruther Benjamin   M 29 00:29:00.20 157 00:29:00.20 230   --
401 Ante Nathan   M 33 00:29:00.70 158 00:29:00.70 231   --
50 Chmielowski Jennifer   F 23 00:29:01.00 159 00:29:01.00 232   --
546 Abell Caitlyn   F 22 00:30:31.90 199 00:29:01.90 233 3 -00:01:30.00
269 Reis Rebekah ARFC Team Booty Camp F 22 00:31:01.20 216 00:29:03.20 234   --
270 Reis Thomas ARFC Team Booty Camp M 55 00:31:01.30 217 00:29:03.30 235   --
410 Kenton Steve Team Andy M 50 00:29:20.40 169 00:29:05.40 236 1 -00:00:15.00
556 Honn Clint   M 19 00:35:40.80 336 00:29:10.80 237 8 -00:06:30.00
360 Wadle Dave   M 36 00:29:59.10 179 00:29:14.10 238 2 -00:00:45.00
11 Anderson Richard   M 48 00:29:16.40 166 00:29:16.40 239   --
511 Runyan Cassie   F 14 00:33:46.60 298 00:29:16.60 240 6 -00:04:30.00
23 Bierbaum Allen Team Andy M 35 00:34:46.80 316 00:29:16.80 241 7 -00:05:30.00
141 Herr Alyse   F 22 00:30:02.50 180 00:29:17.50 242 2 -00:00:45.00
81 Dreher Emily   F 28 00:30:02.60 181 00:29:17.60 243 2 -00:00:45.00
95 Ewalt Ashley   F 20 00:29:18.50 167 00:29:18.50 244   --
96 Ewalt Melanie   F 45 00:29:18.60 168 00:29:18.60 245   --
341 Thornton Nick Thornton Fam 5 M 10 00:30:49.90 209 00:29:19.90 246 3 -00:01:30.00
206 McVey Matthew Embiggened Cromulence M 26 00:40:56.60 438 00:29:26.60 247 11 -00:11:30.00
384 Youngers Stephanie   F 22 00:30:57.70 213 00:29:27.70 248 3 -00:01:30.00
358 Vreeman Schuyler   M 22 00:30:57.80 214 00:29:27.80 249 3 -00:01:30.00
229 Neilson Brandon   M 29 00:30:14.20 188 00:29:29.20 250 2 -00:00:45.00
518 Schmitz Andrew Generator porkchops M 20 00:40:02.90 424 00:29:32.90 251 10 -00:10:30.00
240 Nykamp Alex   M 22 00:36:05.30 350 00:29:35.30 252 8 -00:06:30.00
52 Christensen Laura   F 24 00:33:05.50 279 00:29:35.50 253 5 -00:03:30.00
398 Allen Austin   M 25 00:40:05.60 426 00:29:35.60 254 10 -00:10:30.00
315 Sporrer Michelle   F 34 00:30:23.90 193 00:29:38.90 255 2 -00:00:45.00
298 Severson Clayton Generator porkchops M 22 00:40:10.20 429 00:29:40.20 256 10 -00:10:30.00
239 Nolta Jordan   F 21 00:29:45.20 175 00:29:45.20 257   --
167 Klocke Dale Running with Scissors M 45 00:36:16.50 353 00:29:46.50 258 8 -00:06:30.00
40 Brunelle Brian   M 35 00:34:16.50 310 00:29:46.50 259 6 -00:04:30.00
2 Aderhold Karen ISU Crew Club F 23 00:33:19.90 289 00:29:49.90 260 5 -00:03:30.00
237 Nissen Christian   M 29 00:33:20.50 291 00:29:50.50 261 5 -00:03:30.00
207 McVicker Krystal ARFC Team Booty Camp F 22 00:30:10.40 186 00:29:55.40 262 1 -00:00:15.00
456 Dobrovitskaya Anhchy   F 40 00:29:57.70 177 00:29:57.70 263   --
345 Towler Micki   F 21 00:30:43.30 205 00:29:58.30 264 2 -00:00:45.00
376 Wiggs Stith I 8 the hole thing M 25 00:31:29.20 228 00:29:59.20 265 3 -00:01:30.00
468 Dreier Alex   M 23 00:30:46.10 208 00:30:01.10 266 2 -00:00:45.00
366 Walsh Nathan   M 12 00:30:02.80 182 00:30:02.80 267   --
356 Vos Kaitlyn   F 28 00:30:05.90 184 00:30:05.90 268   --
99 Fischer Erica   F 20 00:40:39.80 433 00:30:09.80 269 10 -00:10:30.00
409 Brooks Kirstin Team Vardo F 30 00:30:10.40 185 00:30:10.40 270   --
77 Carrel Denise   F 27 00:33:42.30 297 00:30:12.30 271 5 -00:03:30.00
395 Rivenbark Rachel   F 20 00:37:45.40 380 00:30:15.40 272 9 -00:07:30.00
91 Esterly-Rettig Jane ARFC Team Booty Camp F 37 00:32:16.00 265 00:30:18.00 273   --
70 Degen Andrew   M 42 00:31:49.00 251 00:30:19.00 274 3 -00:01:30.00
26 Bjork Teresa   F 33 00:30:20.50 190 00:30:20.50 275   --
28 Bosco Haley   F 20 00:34:51.70 322 00:30:21.70 276 6 -00:04:30.00
517 Nagel Tasha   F 24 00:30:21.80 191 00:30:21.80 277   --
544 Soukhavong Vini   F 28 00:30:22.70 192 00:30:22.70 278   --
389 Ross Jared Sterickah M 20 00:32:53.80 272 00:30:23.80 279 4 -00:02:30.00
491 Juergens Aaron   M 30 00:31:54.10 257 00:30:24.10 281 3 -00:01:30.00
30 Bridges Jodi ARFC Team Booty Camp F 42 00:32:22.10 266 00:30:24.10 280   --
189 Lively Nancy   F 52 00:31:56.20 260 00:30:26.20 282 3 -00:01:30.00
217 Mizerak Andrew Oxygen Please M 35 00:30:26.60 195 00:30:26.60 283   --
413 Zorich Scott   M 25 00:30:27.60 196 00:30:27.60 284   --
441 Johnson-Wempen Trisha   F 30 00:30:29.70 197 00:30:29.70 285   --
244 Ortiguerra Dawn Team D-Nuts F 27 00:32:03.20 262 00:30:33.20 286 3 -00:01:30.00
447 Bruegge Josh   M 23 00:30:35.20 201 00:30:35.20 287   --
139 Hempstead Jeff   M 32 00:38:06.10 386 00:30:36.10 288 9 -00:07:30.00
496 Hochstether Andrew   M 30 00:30:36.20 202 00:30:36.20 289   --
536 Paglia Matt   M 45 00:30:36.50 203 00:30:36.50 290   --
483 Glenn Ethan   M 15 00:30:40.20 204 00:30:40.20 291   --
265 Rasmussen Gene   M 64 00:30:43.50 206 00:30:43.50 292   --
319 Spoth Kristi   F 56 00:30:50.10 210 00:30:50.10 293   --
539 Rhinehart Chris   F 42 00:42:24.70 448 00:30:54.70 294 11 -00:11:30.00
305 Simon Matt I've had worse M 25 00:30:57.00 212 00:30:57.00 295   --
143 Hill Derrick ISU Crew Club M 19 00:43:28.30 455 00:30:58.30 296 12 -00:12:30.00
71 Degen Nathaniel   M 11 00:31:48.40 250 00:31:03.40 297 2 -00:00:45.00
510 Cottier Jennifer   F 38 00:31:04.30 218 00:31:04.30 298   --
226 Nagel Nancy   F 53 00:31:06.30 219 00:31:06.30 299   --
35 Brophy Valerie   F 22 00:31:09.30 220 00:31:09.30 300   --
262 Pralle Katy   F 29 00:31:13.90 222 00:31:13.90 301   --
9 Anderson Mary   F 47 00:31:29.20 229 00:31:14.20 302 1 -00:00:15.00
540 Warren Andrea   F 42 00:31:15.80 223 00:31:15.80 303   --
228 Nash John   M 49 00:31:33.70 233 00:31:18.70 304 1 -00:00:15.00
266 Rasmussen Mary   F 53 00:31:19.10 224 00:31:19.10 305   --
264 Raengpradub Apiram   M 32 00:33:50.20 299 00:31:20.20 306 4 -00:02:30.00
161 Kamminga Kristine   F 41 00:34:50.40 318 00:31:20.40 307 5 -00:03:30.00
445 Prueger Hunter Blazing Doughnuts M 20 00:37:55.20 382 00:31:25.20 308 8 -00:06:30.00
113 Gottschalk Brian Running with Scissors M 41 00:31:27.10 226 00:31:27.10 309   --
357 Voss Claire   F 19 00:31:43.30 246 00:31:28.30 311 1 -00:00:15.00
212 Miller Lacey   F 18 00:31:43.30 245 00:31:28.30 310 1 -00:00:15.00
355 Vos Eric   M 28 00:31:32.10 231 00:31:32.10 312   --
453 Reilly Michael Donutz M 25 00:31:33.30 232 00:31:33.30 313   --
57 Comito Robert   M 61 00:31:49.20 252 00:31:34.20 314 1 -00:00:15.00
454 Pratt Jim   M 60 00:31:37.50 235 00:31:37.50 315   --
309 Smith Susan   F 34 00:31:38.80 238 00:31:38.80 316   --
499 Johnson Chris O2P M 36 00:31:40.00 239 00:31:40.00 317   --
391 McClure Jim   M 43 00:38:10.90 389 00:31:40.90 318 8 -00:06:30.00
211 Miller Jenna   F 19 00:31:41.10 240 00:31:41.10 319   --
500 Johnson Alecia O2P M 36 00:31:41.30 241 00:31:41.30 320   --
350 Van Wyk Lara   F 25 00:31:43.10 244 00:31:43.10 321   --
534 Lloyd Stacy   F 38 00:31:44.30 247 00:31:44.30 322   --
260 Poag Mouy   F 39 00:31:46.80 249 00:31:46.80 323   --
354 Von Brown Heather   F 29 00:33:20.30 290 00:31:50.30 324 3 -00:01:30.00
567 Shupe Jeanne   F 30 00:31:53.10 255 00:31:53.10 325   --
272 Rickert Michael   M 63 00:31:53.60 256 00:31:53.60 326   --
151 Ihrke Jess   F 29 00:31:55.10 258 00:31:55.10 328   --
549 Snodgrass Karla   F 52 00:31:55.10 259 00:31:55.10 327   --
537 Frazer Linda   F 47 00:32:02.60 261 00:32:02.60 329   --
258 Pinney Cory I 8 the hole thing M 18 00:32:04.80 263 00:32:04.80 330   --
555 Greenfield Hannah   F 18 00:35:40.90 337 00:32:10.90 331 5 -00:03:30.00
291 Schmidt Adam Glaze-Faced Blazers M 24 00:50:46.60 503 00:32:16.60 332 16 -00:18:30.00
359 Wade Nathaniel Oxygen Please M 39 00:49:49.80 493 00:32:19.80 333 15 -00:17:30.00
311 Snodgrass Amanda Glaze-Faced Blazers F 23 00:32:39.20 269 00:32:39.20 334   --
58 Compton Kristin blueberry muffin tops F 28 00:40:09.80 428 00:32:39.80 335 9 -00:07:30.00
138 Hartwigsen Maia   F 11 00:33:26.50 292 00:32:41.50 336 2 -00:00:45.00
507 Weiss John   M 24 00:32:44.70 270 00:32:44.70 337   --
379 Wolf Chelsea   F 22 00:35:17.30 328 00:32:47.30 338 4 -00:02:30.00
293 Schnettler Erica   F 21 00:37:17.30 370 00:32:47.30 339 6 -00:04:30.00
115 Gramstad Nick   M 21 00:35:17.50 329 00:32:47.50 340 4 -00:02:30.00
386 Zimmerman Diann   F 59 00:32:57.50 273 00:32:57.50 341   --
432 Howe Peter   M 26 00:33:00.60 274 00:33:00.60 342   --
194 Lullman Nicole   F 25 00:33:02.80 277 00:33:02.80 343   --
255 Peters Buffy   F 29 00:33:05.90 280 00:33:05.90 344   --
531 Lai Xunonn   M 21 00:33:07.10 281 00:33:07.10 345   --
516 Burt Kevin   M 40 00:33:09.40 282 00:33:09.40 346   --
18 Besch Collin   M 13 00:33:55.10 303 00:33:10.10 347 2 -00:00:45.00
301 Sickora Austen   M 22 00:33:10.40 283 00:33:10.40 348   --
246 Pates Kristin Nerds and The Ladies Who Love Them F 24 00:33:12.40 285 00:33:12.40 349   --
199 Maass Emily   F 34 00:38:43.60 393 00:33:13.60 350 7 -00:05:30.00
22 Betting Jessie   F 34 00:34:49.50 317 00:33:19.50 351 3 -00:01:30.00
327 Stoll Nicole   F 22 00:36:54.60 361 00:33:24.60 352 5 -00:03:30.00
97 Fain Jennifer   F 33 00:33:27.00 294 00:33:27.00 353   --
281 Sauer Nicholas   M 15 00:36:01.50 349 00:33:31.50 354 4 -00:02:30.00
48 Cheshire Jessica   F 24 00:37:04.80 364 00:33:34.80 355 5 -00:03:30.00
494 Schenck Greg   M 50 00:33:38.10 295 00:33:38.10 356   --
367 Waynar Katie ARFC Team Booty Camp F 23 00:35:44.20 340 00:33:46.20 357   --
444 Pape Suzy   F 22 00:35:17.20 327 00:33:47.20 358 3 -00:01:30.00
117 Greenlee Gabe   M 7 00:38:19.60 391 00:33:49.60 359 6 -00:04:30.00
300 Shupe Joshua   M 33 00:33:50.40 300 00:33:50.40 360   --
125 Gute James The Gute Troop M 11 00:33:50.90 301 00:33:50.90 361   --
17 Besch Chad   M 37 00:33:55.30 304 00:33:55.30 362   --
145 Hoover Felicia   F 22 00:37:27.70 372 00:33:57.70 363 5 -00:03:30.00
519 Thygesen Haley   F 25 00:33:58.80 305 00:33:58.80 364   --
364 Walker Brandy blueberry muffin tops F 37 00:34:00.20 306 00:34:00.20 365   --
522 Swenson Jamie   F 25 00:34:04.80 307 00:34:04.80 366   --
541 Surber Jackie   F 29 00:39:35.70 413 00:34:05.70 367 7 -00:05:30.00
105 Galles Mike   M 32 00:39:49.40 419 00:34:19.40 368 7 -00:05:30.00
59 Corkery John Generator porkchops M 20 00:40:00.70 423 00:34:30.70 369 7 -00:05:30.00
464 Becker Heidi   F 24 00:38:01.10 384 00:34:31.10 370 5 -00:03:30.00
478 Meinmann Bob   M 60 00:34:31.30 312 00:34:31.30 371   --
565 Derifield Samantha   F 31 00:34:35.80 313 00:34:35.80 372   --
200 Malloy Mike   M 39 00:34:51.00 319 00:34:51.00 373   --
427 Rusenberger Andy Grape Bandanna M 24 00:34:51.10 320 00:34:51.10 374   --
426 Allison Ann Grape Bandanna F 22 00:34:51.40 321 00:34:51.40 375   --
221 Moorberg Matt   M 28 00:37:23.70 371 00:34:53.70 376 4 -00:02:30.00
156 Johnsen Carole   F 24 00:37:28.20 373 00:34:58.20 377 4 -00:02:30.00
460 Hansen Jessica   F 25 00:35:04.50 324 00:35:04.50 378   --
461 Hansen Katie   F 20 00:35:04.50 325 00:35:04.50 379   --
261 Walag Andy   M 24 00:45:34.90 472 00:35:04.90 380 10 -00:10:30.00
205 McQueeney Riley   F 7 00:36:43.50 355 00:35:13.50 381 3 -00:01:30.00
324 Steffes Tony   M 28 00:37:44.60 378 00:35:14.60 382 4 -00:02:30.00
80 Drake Brian   M 29 00:37:44.70 379 00:35:14.70 383 4 -00:02:30.00
201 Martin Ruiz Veronica   F 32 00:35:34.60 334 00:35:19.60 384 1 -00:00:15.00
166 Klocke Ashley Running with Scissors F 20 00:35:36.30 335 00:35:21.30 385 1 -00:00:15.00
177 Lane Caryn   F 22 00:35:21.80 331 00:35:21.80 386   --
150 Hunt Lori   F 44 00:35:21.90 332 00:35:21.90 387   --
235 Nelson Todd   M 26 00:39:59.50 421 00:35:29.50 388 6 -00:04:30.00
487 Ravenscroft Alvin   M 77 00:35:41.40 338 00:35:41.40 389   --
486 Dailey Shelby   F 10 00:35:43.20 339 00:35:43.20 390   --
442 Halbur Julie   F 29 00:35:45.20 341 00:35:45.20 391   --
176 Lampland Nicole   F 22 00:35:51.60 342 00:35:51.60 392   --
492 Bohn Armondo   M 30 00:35:54.60 343 00:35:54.60 393   --
368 Weatherman Marilee   F 51 00:35:56.20 345 00:35:56.20 394   --
430 Huston Sara Grape Bandanna F 22 00:35:57.30 347 00:35:57.30 395   --
416 Proper Timothy   M 40 00:36:00.70 348 00:36:00.70 396   --
452 Galliart Nicole   F 40 00:46:35.80 476 00:36:05.80 397 10 -00:10:30.00
469 Fields Michelle   F 40 00:36:10.00 351 00:36:10.00 398   --
482 Hartley Andrea   F 18 00:36:12.60 352 00:36:12.60 399   --
184 Lee Noah   M 11 00:40:44.50 435 00:36:14.50 400 6 -00:04:30.00
569 Thiel Ellen   F 16 00:42:55.40 451 00:36:25.40 401 8 -00:06:30.00
397 Collins Trisha   F 20 00:40:05.50 425 00:36:35.50 402 5 -00:03:30.00
307 Sinclair Hannah   F 18 00:40:05.60 427 00:36:35.60 403 5 -00:03:30.00
65 Cronbaugh Jill Team Tryin' Not To Vomit F 23 00:39:11.60 402 00:36:41.60 404 4 -00:02:30.00
459 Cady Sarah   F 29 00:40:14.20 431 00:36:44.20 405 5 -00:03:30.00
37 Bruecken Jeremy Nut Munchers M 21 00:36:49.50 358 00:36:49.50 406   --
174 Kratoska Abby   F 28 00:37:43.30 376 00:36:58.30 407 2 -00:00:45.00
144 Hofer Cynthia   F 31 00:37:43.50 377 00:36:58.50 408 2 -00:00:45.00
12 Baker Tricia   F 29 00:36:43.80 356 00:36:58.80 409 1 00:00:15.00
162 Kesselmayer Janyce Nut Munchers F 20 00:37:00.20 362 00:37:00.20 410   --
532 Sweeny Kyle   M 21 00:37:00.70 363 00:37:00.70 411   --
457 Frank Jayden   F 9 00:39:34.20 411 00:37:04.20 412 4 -00:02:30.00
5 Anderson Cole   M 18 00:39:34.90 412 00:37:04.90 413 4 -00:02:30.00
318 Spoth Kiley   F 15 00:37:13.40 368 00:37:13.40 414   --
529 Sporren Alyssa   F 14 00:37:13.60 369 00:37:13.60 415   --
171 Knutson Caitlin   F 20 00:38:01.60 385 00:37:16.60 416 2 -00:00:45.00
180 Lee Brandie   F 37 00:39:48.30 417 00:37:18.30 417 4 -00:02:30.00
190 Long Wendy Sterickah F 21 00:47:50.80 482 00:37:20.80 418 10 -00:10:30.00
39 Brugioni David Awesomesauce M 21 00:44:53.00 470 00:37:23.00 419 9 -00:07:30.00
27 Bliven Erin   F 20 00:37:37.90 374 00:37:37.90 420   --
64 Cronbaugh Jenny Team Tryin' Not To Vomit F 25 00:39:12.20 403 00:37:42.20 421 3 -00:01:30.00
312 Sondgeroth Cora   F 32 00:37:56.70 383 00:37:56.70 422   --
187 Link Denise   F 50 00:39:30.60 409 00:38:00.60 423 3 -00:01:30.00
344 Towey Steve Sterickah M 21 00:40:36.70 432 00:38:06.70 424 4 -00:02:30.00
287 Saxton Julie   F 36 00:38:07.00 387 00:38:07.00 425   --
466 Novak Sarah   F 25 00:38:07.30 388 00:38:07.30 426   --
61 Cortez Kevin Frank-N-Furter M 18 00:39:02.20 396 00:38:17.20 427 2 -00:00:45.00
372 West Johnson Ngaire   F 43 00:38:17.30 390 00:38:17.30 428   --
314 Sparks Kate   F 29 00:43:49.50 458 00:38:19.50 429 7 -00:05:30.00
215 Missal Amber   F 30 00:38:20.10 392 00:38:20.10 430   --
67 Cronbaugh Joy Team Tryin' Not To Vomit F 18 00:39:11.20 401 00:38:26.20 431 2 -00:00:45.00
118 Greenlee Hannah   F 13 00:42:58.50 452 00:38:28.50 432 6 -00:04:30.00
304 Sievers Katie   F 24 00:39:59.80 422 00:38:29.80 433 3 -00:01:30.00
377 Wittrock Erin   F 31 00:44:08.60 463 00:38:38.60 434 7 -00:05:30.00
435 Rotole Jennifer Flab-a-dabbah-do F 30 00:39:07.80 399 00:38:52.80 435 1 -00:00:15.00
393 McClure Peyton   F 11 00:39:39.90 414 00:38:54.90 436 2 -00:00:45.00
351 VanMeeteren Karson Donutz M 25 00:38:55.60 395 00:38:55.60 437   --
365 Walsh Andrea   F 36 00:43:30.90 456 00:39:00.90 438 6 -00:04:30.00
326 Stenersen Madeline Frank-N-Furter F 18 00:39:02.80 398 00:39:02.80 439   --
133 Hansen Maureen   F 45 00:39:50.20 420 00:39:05.20 440 2 -00:00:45.00
140 Hendrich Suzanne   F 56 00:39:10.90 400 00:39:10.90 441   --
527 Ramen Eric   M 11 00:39:14.10 404 00:39:14.10 442   --
458 Frank Diane   F 40 00:39:34.10 410 00:39:19.10 443 1 -00:00:15.00
196 Lyons Quinn   F 13 00:39:21.20 405 00:39:21.20 444   --
448 Anderson Jo   F 60 00:39:23.30 406 00:39:23.30 445   --
47 Cheshire Bo - Thomas   M 25 00:39:24.40 407 00:39:24.40 446   --
149 Hunt Erin   F 18 00:39:45.00 415 00:39:45.00 447   --
3 Allison Kelly   F 19 00:39:45.40 416 00:39:45.40 448   --
347 Tullis Jamie   F 39 00:40:46.50 436 00:40:01.50 449 2 -00:00:45.00
480 Hilgendorf David   M 40 00:40:12.70 430 00:40:12.70 450   --
455 Gude Mike   M 40 00:44:44.80 467 00:40:14.80 451 6 -00:04:30.00
552 Hayes Chad   M 30 00:44:46.20 468 00:40:16.20 452 6 -00:04:30.00
553 Hayes Brandon   M 9 00:44:46.40 469 00:40:16.40 453 6 -00:04:30.00
210 Mikovee George   M 13 00:43:56.60 462 00:40:26.60 454 5 -00:03:30.00
119 Greenlee Julia   F 10 00:44:16.70 464 00:40:46.70 455 5 -00:03:30.00
465 Grove April   F 25 00:40:55.00 437 00:40:55.00 456   --
420 Bilsing Devon   M 22 00:51:52.40 506 00:41:22.40 457 10 -00:10:30.00
188 Link Rollie   M 60 00:41:28.20 439 00:41:28.20 458   --
422 Welch Danielle   F 19 00:41:29.50 440 00:41:29.50 459   --
425 Kennedy Sheena   F 23 00:41:32.70 442 00:41:32.70 460   --
33 Brinkmann Jarred   M 31 00:41:32.70 441 00:41:32.70 461   --
202 Mathews Katelyn ISU Crew Club F 22 00:43:06.30 453 00:41:36.30 462 3 -00:01:30.00
394 Easker Patti   F 24 00:41:44.10 443 00:41:44.10 463   --
348 Turbes Becky   F 54 00:41:44.30 444 00:41:44.30 464   --
470 Andersen Samantha   F 10 00:41:46.30 445 00:41:46.30 465   --
1 Abbey Kim   F 55 00:41:47.00 446 00:41:47.00 466   --
471 Anderson-Jeppesen Danielle   F 36 00:41:47.20 447 00:41:47.20 467   --
213 Miller Nathan What is Love? M 21 00:46:27.70 475 00:41:57.70 468 6 -00:04:30.00
250 Pepper James E   M 44 00:55:32.60 517 00:42:02.60 469 13 -00:13:30.00
450 Diesslin Megan Blazing Doughnuts F 15 00:54:39.30 512 00:42:09.30 470 12 -00:12:30.00
338 Thornton Angela Thornton Fam 5 F 37 00:45:05.90 471 00:42:35.90 471 4 -00:02:30.00
286 Savits Angela   F 23 00:42:38.60 449 00:42:38.60 472   --
280 Sandven Catherine   F 21 00:42:38.80 450 00:42:38.80 473   --
165 Kistenmacher Keith   M 26 00:50:12.00 498 00:42:42.00 474 9 -00:07:30.00
192 Ludwig Emily The Communist Crew Club Participants F 19 00:47:18.60 477 00:42:48.60 475 6 -00:04:30.00
343 Torp Maude The Communist Crew Club Participants F 19 00:47:19.50 478 00:42:49.50 476 6 -00:04:30.00
417 Draper Abby   F 26 00:43:50.00 459 00:43:05.00 477 2 -00:00:45.00
209 Mikovee Amy   F 47 00:43:51.20 461 00:43:06.20 478 2 -00:00:45.00
132 Hansen Joshua   M 20 00:43:22.00 454 00:43:22.00 479   --
392 McClure Theresa   F 43 00:43:39.30 457 00:43:39.30 480   --
230 Neitzke Mendee   F 40 00:43:51.10 460 00:43:51.10 481   --
147 Hubbard Audrey What is Love? F 20 00:48:26.30 485 00:43:56.30 482 6 -00:04:30.00
414 Bricker Joyce   F 60 00:50:43.70 502 00:44:13.70 483 8 -00:06:30.00
231 Neitzke Spencer   M 12 00:50:58.90 504 00:44:28.90 484 8 -00:06:30.00
283 Sauer Pat   F 51 00:44:34.80 465 00:44:34.80 485   --
451 Boeke Claire Blazing Doughnuts F 16 00:44:43.30 466 00:44:43.30 486   --
503 Steenson Rachel   F 17 00:55:18.40 516 00:44:48.40 487 10 -00:10:30.00
558 McCright Maria   F 11 00:46:19.30 473 00:44:49.30 488 3 -00:01:30.00
557 McCright Joe   M 50 00:46:20.30 474 00:44:50.30 489 3 -00:01:30.00
545 Mestad Sarah   F 21 00:47:50.70 481 00:45:20.70 490 4 -00:02:30.00
42 Busching Laurie   F 22 00:51:52.40 507 00:45:22.40 491 8 -00:06:30.00
476 Severson Laura   F 24 00:49:00.60 488 00:45:30.60 492 5 -00:03:30.00
137 Hartwigsen Alea   F 8 00:53:17.10 510 00:45:47.10 493 9 -00:07:30.00
381 Woodward Eric Team Woody! M 21 01:04:38.50 534 00:46:08.50 494 16 -00:18:30.00
463 Youngblood Amber   F 29 00:47:30.20 479 00:47:30.20 495   --
467 McNeil Brittny   M 25 00:47:41.70 480 00:47:41.70 496   --
423 Welch Kathy   F 50 00:50:22.80 499 00:47:52.80 497 4 -00:02:30.00
563 Foster Annie   F 22 00:47:54.00 483 00:47:54.00 498   --
152 Janssen Katie   F 25 00:47:54.60 484 00:47:54.60 499   --
436 Hoenicke Ryan   M 30 00:54:44.70 513 00:48:14.70 500 8 -00:06:30.00
251 Pepper Lindsey   F 30 00:54:52.20 514 00:48:22.20 501 8 -00:06:30.00
339 Thornton Devin Thornton Fam 5 M 7 00:48:48.10 486 00:48:48.10 502   --
475 Unruh Stephanie   F 26 00:48:51.30 487 00:48:51.30 503   --
100 Foster Stevie   F 20 00:49:03.40 489 00:49:03.40 504   --
477 Meinmann Liz   F 55 00:49:57.00 494 00:49:12.00 505 2 -00:00:45.00
564 Wade Elizabeth   F 39 00:49:58.90 495 00:49:13.90 506 2 -00:00:45.00
512 Runyan Kris   F 45 00:49:31.60 490 00:49:31.60 507   --
501 Luber Toni   F 39 00:49:33.00 491 00:49:33.00 508   --
502 Luber Anna   F 13 00:49:33.20 492 00:49:33.20 509   --
51 Christensen Jaime   F 19 00:50:00.10 496 00:50:00.10 510   --
297 Seehusen Nikki   F 19 00:50:00.20 497 00:50:00.20 511   --
424 Kennedy Lori   F 50 00:50:27.30 500 00:50:27.30 512   --
443 Galles Lois   F 60 00:50:38.40 501 00:50:38.40 513   --
56 Comito Isaac   M 17 00:51:10.30 505 00:51:10.30 514   --
317 Spoth Kelly   M 58 00:52:15.00 508 00:52:00.00 515 1 -00:00:15.00
83 Duncan Whitney   F 24 00:52:57.50 509 00:52:57.50 516   --
299 Sheedy Tom   M 64 01:03:48.70 533 00:53:18.70 517 10 -00:10:30.00
411 Frederick Lori   F 40 00:54:20.90 511 00:54:20.90 518   --
10 Anderson Rachel   F 15 00:57:56.80 524 00:54:26.80 519 5 -00:03:30.00
114 Grahs Meghan   F 16 00:57:57.50 525 00:54:27.50 520 5 -00:03:30.00
223 Mulligan Bridget   F 19 00:55:12.70 515 00:55:12.70 521   --
472 Sibbels Carly   F 22 00:55:52.10 518 00:55:52.10 522   --
316 Spoth Dick   M 58 00:56:14.40 519 00:56:14.40 523   --
127 Gute Michele The Gute Troop F 41 00:56:30.90 520 00:56:30.90 524   --
124 Gute Alexis The Gute Troop F 6 00:56:32.40 521 00:56:32.40 525   --
406 Nicholson Eric   M 30 01:07:03.30 537 00:56:33.30 526 10 -00:10:30.00
277 Runyan Collin   M 11 00:56:35.60 522 00:56:35.60 527   --
126 Gute Lauren The Gute Troop F 9 00:56:37.20 523 00:56:37.20 528   --
438 Hunter Kimberly   F 30 01:01:31.30 527 00:57:01.30 529 6 -00:04:30.00
437 Hoenicke Neil   M 6 01:01:31.40 528 00:58:01.40 530 5 -00:03:30.00
86 Elliff Jordan all hail KING mun wai M 20 01:25:17.00 538 00:58:47.00 531 22 -00:26:30.00
183 Lee Mun Wai all hail KING mun wai M 19 01:25:17.20 540 00:58:47.20 532 22 -00:26:30.00
195 Lyons Jake   M 12 00:59:13.90 526 00:59:13.90 533   --
24 Bingham Vicki   F 51 01:01:47.70 529 01:00:17.70 534 3 -00:01:30.00
328 Street Amy   F 26 01:05:43.50 535 01:01:13.50 535 6 -00:04:30.00
198 Lyons Wendy   F 43 01:01:56.30 530 01:01:56.30 536   --
197 Lyons Sophie   F 10 01:01:56.40 531 01:01:56.40 537   --
185 Lee Ramona   F 51 01:03:48.40 532 01:02:18.40 538 3 -00:01:30.00
405 Nicholson Noah   M 5 01:07:03.10 536 01:06:18.10 539 2 -00:00:45.00
186 Leong Wei Nan all hail KING mun wai M 20 01:25:18.20 542 01:14:48.20 540 10 -00:10:30.00
337 Thomas Sean all hail KING mun wai M 19 01:25:18.00 541 01:19:48.00 541 7 -00:05:30.00
249 Pennock Zane all hail KING mun wai M 20 01:25:17.10 539 01:20:47.10 542 6 -00:04:30.00
566 Sprecher Jeremy   M 26 10:57:34.30 543 10:57:34.30 543   --
560 Fritz Jacob   M 16 11:00:28.10 544 11:00:28.10 544   --
559 McLean Kevin Semper Fi Society M 16 11:08:39.50 545 11:08:39.50 545   --
561 Withers Dawn   M 65 11:14:52.80 546 11:14:52.80 546   --
396 Stettnichs Chrissy   F 22 -- 548 -- 560   --
248 pearson dan   M 23 -- 562 -- 557   --
218 Mizerak Aubrey Oxygen Please F 7 -- 558 -- 549   --
134 Harms Lyndi   F 31 -- 559 -- 547   --
135 Harper David   M 20 -- 560 -- 561   --
268 Reis Christopher   M 21 -- 566 -- 548   --
303 Siebels Carly   F 22 -- 567 -- 550   --
263 Rachel Steenson Donut-aholics F 17 -- 568 -- 551   --
216 Mitchell Jeff   M 21 -- 563 -- 552   --
361 Walag Andrew The Communist Crew Club Participants M 28 -- 564 -- 554   --
122 Grimm Lee   M 22 -- 565 -- 556   --
84 Elizabeth Wade Oxygen Please F 39 -- 550 -- 562   --
362 Waldstein Athena   F 21 -- 551 -- 566   --
224 MulQueeny Ryan   M 19 -- 553 -- 568   --
523 Misra Sacinta Blazing Doughnuts F 17 -- 557 -- 559   --
14 Balough Jacob   M 23 -- 547 -- 553   --
164 Kirkpatrick Paul   M 20 -- 555 -- 564   --
408 Schomaker Tynan   F 25 -- 556 -- 565   --
227 Narum Jacob Luther College Running Club M 20 -- 549 -- 558   --
136 Hart Bridget What is Love? F 20 -- 552 -- 567   --
130 Hamann Ashley   F 22 -- 561 -- 555   --
153 Jeanne Shupe   F 30 -- 554 -- 563   --